Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar Noordwest 2018

Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 6

MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 6

Mix 2, 3e klasse

Mix 2, 3e klasse
Linda Bitter (captain)6,7159(6)5,8292(6)
Joyce Spendel-Pot6,7194(6)6,6591(6)
Ruud Bitter8,9999(8)8,9999(8)
Fons de Bruijn
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1BENNEBROEK 3760129
2ZANDVOORT 2760124
3FORESCATE 2750219
4TEAN 4740319
5TENNIS2TENNIS 2720517
6DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 1740316
7NOORDEN 1710614
8KONTAKT 370072
zaterdag 7 april 2018
09:00DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 1-KONTAKT 34 - 1Gravel
12:30BENNEBROEK 3-TEAN 42 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30FORESCATE 2-ZANDVOORT 22 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30TENNIS2TENNIS 2-NOORDEN 14 - 1Kunstgras
zaterdag 14 april 2018
10:30KONTAKT 3-BENNEBROEK 30 - 5Kunstgras
09:00NOORDEN 1-FORESCATE 22 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00ZANDVOORT 2-TENNIS2TENNIS 23 - 2Gravel
12:30TEAN 4-DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 11 - 4Gravel
zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:00DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 1-NOORDEN 13 - 2Gravel
09:00TENNIS2TENNIS 2-KONTAKT 34 - 1Kunstgras
12:30BENNEBROEK 3-ZANDVOORT 24 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30FORESCATE 2-TEAN 43 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
13:30KONTAKT 3-FORESCATE 20 - 5Kunstgras
12:00ZANDVOORT 2-DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 15 - 0Gravel
15:00TEAN 4-TENNIS2TENNIS 23 - 2Gravel
14:30NOORDEN 1-BENNEBROEK 31 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
13:30TEAN 4-KONTAKT 35 - 0Gravel
09:00TENNIS2TENNIS 2-FORESCATE 22 - 3Kunstgras
12:30BENNEBROEK 3-DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 15 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
14:30NOORDEN 1-ZANDVOORT 21 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 1-TENNIS2TENNIS 23 - 2Gravel
10:30KONTAKT 3-NOORDEN 10 - 5Kunstgras
12:00ZANDVOORT 2-TEAN 43 - 2Gravel
13:30FORESCATE 2-BENNEBROEK 30 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
15:00DE VLIEGENDE HOLLANDER 1-FORESCATE 22 - 3Gravel
11:30NOORDEN 1-TEAN 42 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00ZANDVOORT 2-KONTAKT 35 - 0Gravel
12:30BENNEBROEK 3-TENNIS2TENNIS 24 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras