Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB najaar Landelijk 2018

Gemengd dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 5

MijnKNLTB: Gemengd dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 5

Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1DE MUNNIK 1650121
2STEVENSHOF 1650119
3NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1651018
4BENTHUIZEN 1621310
5DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1613210
6UNICUM 161146
7PIJNACKER 150235
8FORESCATE 150053
zaterdag 15 september 2018
11:00DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1-BENTHUIZEN 12 - 2Gravel
12:30UNICUM 1-PIJNACKER 12 - 2Gravel
13:30STEVENSHOF 1-DE MUNNIK 13 - 1Kunstgras
13:30FORESCATE 1-NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 11 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 22 september 2018
10:00DE MUNNIK 1-DELFTSE TENNISBOND 14 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
11:00NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1-UNICUM 14 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00BENTHUIZEN 1-STEVENSHOF 11 - 3Kunstgras
zaterdag 29 september 2018
10:00STEVENSHOF 1-PIJNACKER 14 - 0Kunstgras
11:00DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1-NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 12 - 2Gravel
12:30UNICUM 1-DE MUNNIK 10 - 4Gravel
13:30FORESCATE 1-BENTHUIZEN 11 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
11:00NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1-STEVENSHOF 13 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00PIJNACKER 1-DELFTSE TENNISBOND 12 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00BENTHUIZEN 1-UNICUM 13 - 1Kunstgras
14:00DE MUNNIK 1-FORESCATE 14 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
09:30UNICUM 1-FORESCATE 13 - 1Gravel
11:00DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1-STEVENSHOF 10 - 4Gravel
13:00BENTHUIZEN 1-DE MUNNIK 10 - 4Kunstgras
13:00PIJNACKER 1-NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 11 - 3Gravel
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
12:00DE MUNNIK 1-PIJNACKER 14 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1-BENTHUIZEN 13 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30FORESCATE 1-DELFTSE TENNISBOND 10 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30STEVENSHOF 1-UNICUM 14 - 0Kunstgras
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
09:30UNICUM 1-DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1Gravel
10:00DE MUNNIK 1-NNPV-DH, AFD. LAWN TENNIS 1Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00BENTHUIZEN 1-PIJNACKER 1Kunstgras
13:30FORESCATE 1-STEVENSHOF 1Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 3 november 2018
10:00PIJNACKER 1-FORESCATE 1Roodzand Kunstgras